Domingo 24 De Octubre
11:00 Douglas Haig - Cral. Norte
Árbitro: Amiconi Bruno
Asistente 1: Yacante Guillermo
Asistente 2: Viglietti Carlos Javier
Cuarto árbitro: Suarez Leonel
15:00 Circulo Deportivo - Huracan L.H.
Árbitro: Destefano Patricio Jesus
Asistente 1: Andreis Lautaro Agustin
Asistente 2: Bustos Emiliano Nicolas
Cuarto árbitro: Doussouk Karim
16.00 Boca Unidos – Unión S.
Árbitro: Montero Ariel Gustavo
Asistente 1: Dure Mariana Beatriz
Asistente 2: Farfor Jose Luis
Cuarto árbitro: Lopez Rodrigo
16.00 Juv. Unida - Def. Belgrano
Árbitro: Ceballos Cesar Antonio
Asistente 1: Arregues Christian
Asistente 2: Billione Carpio Matias Ezequiel
Cuarto árbitro: Rekers Fernando
16.00 Sarmiento - Sp. Belgrano
Árbitro: Sosa Jorge Nelson
Asistente 1: Perez Sergio Maurici0
Asistente 2: Franco Andres Leonardo
Cuarto árbitro: Leiva Laureano
16.30 Gimnasia Y Tiro - Depro
Árbitro: Martin Mauricio Exequiel
Asistente 1: Ponce José
Asistente 2: Silva Emiliano Alejandro
Cuarto árbitro: Ruarte Walter
16:00 Estudiantes - Olimpo
Árbitro: Viñas Nahuel Maximiliano
Asistente 1: Caro Aguirre Javier
Asistente 2: Cavallero Lucas Nicolas
Cuarto árbitro: Osudar Sebastian
16:30 Villa Mitre - J .U. Universitario
Árbitro: Sanz Marcelo Alejandro
Asistente 1: Rojas Martines Dario M.
Asistente 2: Cabrelli Claudio Agustin
Cuarto árbitro: Orellana Jose Luis
17:00 Ciudad - Peñarol
Árbitro: Moron Franco David
Asistente 1: Ramonda Cristian
Asistente 2: Aredondo Marcelo Abel
Cuarto árbitro: Rubiano Cristian
17.00 Independiente - Dep. Madryn
Árbitro: Gil Joaquin
Asistente 1: Badano Joaquin
Asistente 2: Badano Joaquin
Cuarto árbitro: Liuzzi Marcos
17.00 Sp. Desamparados - Sansinena
Árbitro: Diaz José
Asistente 1: Flores Roig Juan Ignacio
Asistente 2: Ojeda Federico Hernan
Cuarto árbitro: Noguera Matias
18.00 Cipolletti - Sol De Mayo
Árbitro: Monson Brizuela Gaston Diego
Asistente 1: Balmaceda Matias Ezequiel
Asistente 2: Bevilacqua Maria Belen
Cuarto árbitro: Viola Danilo
19:00 G. Y Esgrima - Chaco For Ever
Árbitro: Marcos Fernando Omar
Asistente 1: Gorosito Leopoldo
Asistente 2: Hourticolou Marcos Gonzalo
Cuarto árbitro: Nebbieti Juan I.