Domingo 29 de agosto
15.00 SP. Belgrano - Cral. Norte
Árbitro: Jorge Nelson Sosa
Asistente 1: Victor Rojas Aguirre
Asistente 2: Andres Leonardo Franco
Cuarto árbitro: Sergio Perez
15.00 Camioneros Lujan - Huracan Las Heras
Árbitro: Gaston Diego Monson Brizuela
Asistente 1: Matias Ezequiel Balmaceda
Asistente 2: Matias Ezequiel Billione Carpio
Cuarto árbitro: Alejo Cid
15.00 Sansinena - Dep. Madryn
Árbitro: Joaquin Gil
Asistente 1: Carlos Javier Viglietti
Asistente 2: Leonel Suarez
Cuarto árbitro: Joaquin Badabo
15.00 FFCC Oeste G.P - Estudiantes S.Luis
Árbitro: Bruno Amiconi
Asistente 1: Guillermo Amiconi
Asistente 2: Daniel Martin Nardelli
Cuarto árbitro: Cristian Rubiano
15.00 Circulo Deportivo - Independiente (CHI)
Árbitro: Maximiliano Nahuel Viñas
Asistente 1: Matías Coria
Asistente 2: Marcos Ignacio Liuzzi
Cuarto árbitro: Diego Novelli
15.00 J .U. Universitario - Sol de Mayo
Árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
Asistente 1: Lucas Nicolas Cavallero
Asistente 2: Hugo Fleitas
Cuarto árbitro: Brian Ferreyra
15.00 Juv. Unida - G. Y Esgrima (CU)
Árbitro: José Darío Sandoval
Asistente 1: Guido Córdoba
Asistente 2: Daniel Zamora
Cuarto árbitro: Alfredo Folmer
15.00 Cipolletti - Ciudad de Bolivar
Árbitro: Marcos Fernando Omar
Asistente 1: Leopoldo Gorosito
Asistente 2: Agustín Lamberti
Cuarto árbitro: Rodrigo Moreno
15.00 Sarmiento Rcia. - Chaco For Ever
Árbitro: Cesar Antonio Ceballos
Asistente 1: Christian Arregues
Asistente 2: Emanuel Serales
Cuarto árbitro: Alvaro Carranza
15.30 Depro - Crucero Del Norte
Árbitro: Jonathan Daniel Orrea
Asistente 1: Juan Carlos Del Fueyo
Asistente 2: Oscar Ariel Bono
Cuarto árbitro: Fernando Rekers
15.30 Villa Mitre - Peñarol San Juan
Árbitro: Marcelo Alejandro Sanz
Asistente 1: Roque Manuel Narvaez
Asistente 2: Claudio Agustin Cabrelli
Cuarto árbitro: Jose Orellana
15.30 Sp. Desamparados - Olimpo
Árbitro: Fabricio Llobet
Asistente 1: Marcos David Guzman
Asistente 2: Matias Gonzalez
Cuarto árbitro: Walter Ruarte
15.30 Gimnasia y Tiro - Racing Cba.
Árbitro: Nazareno Arasa
Asistente 1: Gonzalo Javier Ferrari
Asistente 2: Javier Caro Aguirre
Cuarto árbitro: Sebastián Osudar
16.00 Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig
Árbitro: Martin Mauricio Exequiel
Asistente 1: Romina Argañaraz
Asistente 2: José Ponce
Cuarto árbitro: Leiva Laureano
16.00 Def. Belgrano (V.R.) - Union S.
Árbitro: Sergio Testa
Asistente 1: Lautaro Agustin Andreis
Asistente 2: Marcos Gonzalo Hourticolou
Cuarto árbitro: Juan Nebbietti