Cronograma y resultados:
Fecha | Estadio | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | 4ta | 5ta | 6ta |
04.05.2024 09:00 | PREDIO A.E.F.I.P. | BARRACAS CENTRAL | CENTRAL CORDOBA (SE) | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | PLATENSE | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA L.P. | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-3 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR EZEIZA | RIVER PLATE | NEWELL'S | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3-3 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | ATL. TUCUMAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | RIESTRA | INDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA). | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2-3 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | VILLA ESQUIU | BELGRANO (C) | HURACAN | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3-2 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR ESTADIO | LANUS | TIGRE | 1-0 | 4-2 | 4-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | PREDIO COQUIMBITO | GODOY CRUZ | INSTITUTO | 2-0 | 4-1 | 1-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | VILLA OLIMPICA | VELEZ SARSFIELD | BANFIELD | 1-0 | 2-0 | 5-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | CDAD. DEPORTIVA | SAN LORENZO | TALLERES (C) | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | LA TATENGUITA | UNION | DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA | 0-2 | 3-0 | 0-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | TITA MATTIUSSI | RACING | BOCA JRS | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | GRANADERO BAIGORRIA | ROSARIO CENTRAL | ARGENTINOS JRS | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | COUNTRY | ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. | SARMIENTO | 3-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Fecha | Estadio | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | 7ma | 8va | 9na |
04.05.2024 09:00 | PREDIO | CENTRAL CORDOBA (SE) | BARRACAS CENTRAL | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | ESTANCIA CHICA | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA L.P. | PLATENSE | 0-3 | 2-1 |
|
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | NEWELL'S | RIVER PLATE | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | V. DOMINICO | INDEPENDIENTE | ATL. TUCUMAN | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | MONTECASEROS (MZA.) | INDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA.). | RIESTRA | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-2 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | HURACAN | BELGRANO (CORDOBA) | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | TIGRE | LANUS | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-3 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | LA AGUSTINA | INSTITUTO | GODOY CRUZ | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | PREDIO | BANFIELD | VELEZ SARSFIELD | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | TALLERES (C) | TALLERES (C) | SAN LORENZO | 4-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | PREDIO CAMPEONES DEL MUNDO | DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA | UNION | 3-1 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR EZEIZA | BOCA JRS | RACING | 2-1 | 3-0 | 0-3 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | AUXILIAR | ARGENTINOS JRS | ROSARIO CENTRAL | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 |
04.05.2024 09:00 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | SARMIENTO | ESTUDIANTES DE L.P. | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-4 |