Fecha 17
Domingo 3 de julio
11.00 J .U. Universitario - Sp. Desamparados
Árbitro: Billione Carpio, Matías Ezequiel
Asistente 1: Barrionuevo, Ángel
Asistente 2: Silcan Jerez, Maximiliano Gabriel
Cuarto árbitro: Araya Uvab, Adriel
15.00 Circulo Deportivo - Estudiantes (San Luis)
Árbitro: Gil, Joaquín
Asistente 1: Novelli, Diego Saul
Asistente 2: Suárez, Leonel
Cuarto árbitro: Liuzzi, Marcos
15.00 At Liniers - Camioneros Lujan
Árbitro: Correa, Jonathan Daniel
Asistente 1: Guzmán, Marcos David
Asistente 2: Cabrelli, Claudio Agustín
Cuarto árbitro: Orellana, José
15.00 Union S. - Sp. Belgrano
Árbitro: Silvestre, Enzo
Asistente 1: Rojas Aguirre, Víctor
Asistente 2: Pérez, Sergio Mauricio
Cuarto árbitro: Fanco, Andrés
15.00 Depro - Sarmiento Rcia.
Árbitro: Amiconi, Bruno
Asistente 1: Viglietti, Carlos Javier
Asistente 2: Badano. Joaquín
Cuarto árbitro: Nardelli, Martín
15.00 Peñarol San Juan - Villa Mitre
Árbitro: Carranza, Álvaro
Asistente 1: Serales, Emanuel
Asistente 2: González, Matías
Cuarto árbitro: Araujo, Gabriel
16.00 San Martin F. - Douglas Haig
Árbitro: Franklin, Adrián
Asistente 1: González, Mariano Ramón
Asistente 2: Agli, Mariano Exequiel
Cuarto árbitro: Ayala, Ángel
16.00 Gimnasia Y Tiro - Racing (Córdoba)
Árbitro: González, Guillermo Adrián
Asistente 1: Argañaraz, Leila Romina
Asistente 2: Ponce, José
Cuarto árbitro: López, Rodrgo
16.00 Argentino P - Olimpo
Árbitro: Monson Brizuela, Gastón Diego
Asistente 1: Yacante, Guillermo
Asistente 2: Bevilacqua , María Belén
Cuarto árbitro: Balmaceda, Matias
15.30 Ffcc Oeste G.P - Cipolletti
Árbitro: Testa Sergio
Asistente 1: Andrés, Lautaro Agustín
Asistente 2: Leguizamón, Pablo Daniel
Cuarto árbitro: Rubiano, Cristian
16.30 Sportivo At. - Juv. Unida
Árbitro: Ferreyra, Brian Gustavo
Asistente 1: Caro Aguirre, Javier
Asistente 2: Osudar, Sebastián
Cuarto árbitro: Fleitas, Hugo
17.00 Cral. Norte - Def. Belgrano (V.R.)
Árbitro: Acosta Francisco Martin
Asistente 1: Ortiz, Luis Fernando
Asistente 2: Abdala, Williams Ricardo
Cuarto árbitro: Cáceres, Néstor