Primera B
Fecha 4
Sábado 5 de octubre
Atlas 1 (Cinthia Peralta) - Deportivo Merlo 2 (Abigaíl Rodríguez y Eliana López)
Camioneros 2 (Micaela Marmorratto y Sandra Schaller) - All Boys 9 (Jimena Romeo -5-, Gisela Fernández -2-, Tamara Medina y Micaela Miglorisi)
Domingo 6 de octubre
Suspendido: Ferro - Sarmiento
Estudiantes 2 (Débora Texeira de Souza y Camila Álvarez) - Lima 0
Almirante Brown 0 - Luján 1 (Lía Saravi)
Argentinos Juniors 11 (Fiama Silva -2-, Lorena Sánchez e/c, Agustina Ochiuzzi -2-, Natalia Tévez -3-, Melanie Gómez, Sol Díaz y Luana Mendizábal) - Liniers 0
Atlanta 1 (Micaela Leones) - Defensa y Justicia 2 (Laura Moreno y Rocío Zarza)
Argentino de Quilmes 0 - Comunicaciones 1 (Romina Gómez Pinto)
Puerto Nuevo 1 (Emilse Correa) - Deportivo Armenio 1 (Micaela Gudiño)
Argentino de Rosario 1 (Sofía Trebino) - Deportivo Español 0
Jueves 10 de octubre
Deportivo Morón 0 - Banfield 4 (Natalia Mallol, Rocío Segovia, Milagros Rivero y Natalia Rea)
Primera C
Fecha 4
Sábado 5 de octubre
Fénix 1 - Chacarita 6
Postergado para el 16/10: Claypole - Sportivo Italiano
Talleres (RE) 3 (Jimena Feria, Rocío Giménez y Paola Barraza) - Trocha 2 (María Rojas y Agustina Zunino)
Vélez 3 (Carla Caceci, Florencia Andreoli y Anabella Luque)- San Martín (B) 0
Domingo 6 de octubre
Argentino de Merlo 1 (Natalia Martínez) - Nueva Chicago 1 (Ángela Estigarribia)
Cañuelas 0 - Villas Unidas 1 (Sofía Alzogaray)
Tigre 10 (Magalí Gómez -3-, Verónica Peralta, Paula Ruiz, Valeria Vasinger, Carla Brown, Catalina Khim, Bárbara Correa y Silvina Pascualone) - Canning 0
Ituzaingó 0 - San Miguel 0
Equipo | Puntos | Dif. | GF | GC | PJ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentinos | 12 | 20 | 21 | 1 | 4 |
Comunicaciones | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 4 |
Ferro | 9 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 3 |
All Boys | 9 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 4 |
Luján | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
Defensa | 9 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Lima | 9 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 |
Estudiantes BA | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
Armenio | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
Sarmiento | 7 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
Banfield | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Dep. Español | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
Dep. Merlo | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Morón | 6 | -8 | 3 | 11 | 4 |
Puerto Nuevo | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Arg. Rosario | 4 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Atlanta | 0 | -3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Atlas | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Arg. Quilmes | 0 | -10 | 3 | 13 | 4 |
Brown | 0 | -13 | 4 | 17 | 4 |
Camioneros | 0 | -15 | 4 | 19 | 4 |
Liniers | 0 | -28 | 0 | 28 | 4 |
Equipo | Puntos | Dif. | GF | GC | PJ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tigre | 12 | 24 | 25 | 1 | 4 |
Vélez | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
Argentino (M) | 10 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 4 |
San Miguel | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
Talleres (RE) | 9 | -1 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
Ituzaingó | 7 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
Nueva Chicago | 7 | -2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Cañuelas | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Villa Unidas | 4 | -3 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
Chacarita | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Sp. Italiano | 3 | -1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Fénix | 3 | -4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
Trocha | 3 | -4 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
San Martín (B) | 1 | -13 | 2 | 15 | 4 |
Claypole | 0 | -11 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Canning | 0 | -24 | 1 | 25 | 4 |