Fecha 27
Unión - Central Córdoba
Árbitro: Sebastián Martínez
Asistente 1: Pablo Acevedo
Asistente 2: Mario Bardina
Cuarto árbitro: Maximiliano Macheroni
VAR: Germán Delfino
AVAR: Ezequiel Brailovsky
Tigre - Arsenal
Árbitro: Patricio Loustau
Asistente 1: Gabriel Chade
Asistente 2: Gerardo Lencina
Cuarto árbitro: Sebastián Zunino
VAR: Silvio Trucco
AVAR: Cristian Navarro
Barracas Ctral. – Newell’s
Árbitro: Luis Lobo Medina
Asistente 1: Maximiliano Castelli
Asistente 2: Mariano Ascenzi
Cuarto árbitro: Mauro Biasutto
VAR: Nazareno Arasa
AVAR: Pablo González
Boca Jrs. - Independiente
Árbitro: Darío Herrera
Asistente 1: Ezequiel Brailovsky
Asistente 2: José Castelli
Cuarto árbitro: Julio Barraza
VAR: Leandro Rey Hilfer
AVAR: Andrés Merlos
Banfield - Sarmiento
Árbitro: Pablo Giménez
Asistente 1: Manuel Sánchez
Asistente 2: Gisela Bosso
Cuarto árbitro: Javier Delbarba
VAR: Facundo Tello
AVAR: Julio Fernández
San Lorenzo - Aldosivi (M.D.P.)
Árbitro: Ariel Penel
Asistente 1: Ariel Scime
Asistente 2: Andrés Barbieri
Cuarto árbitro: Cristian Cernadas
VAR: Pablo Dovalo
AVAR: Javier Uziga
Talleres (Cba.) - G. Y Esgrima L.P.
Árbitro: Nicolás Lamolina
Asistente 1: Marcelo Bistocco
Asistente 2: Diego Martín
Cuarto árbitro: Nahuel Viñas
VAR: Ariel Penel
AVAR: Diego Verlotta
Argentinos Jrs. - Vélez Sarsfield
Árbitro: Facundo Tello
Asistente 1: Diego Bonfá
Asistente 2: Damián Espinoza
Cuarto árbitro: Fernando Echenique
VAR: Héctor Paletta
AVAR: Diego Romero
Estudiantes De L.P. - Godoy Cruz (Mza.)
Árbitro: Jorge Baliño
Asistente 1: Pablo González
Asistente 2: Federico Cano
Cuarto árbitro: Ramiro López
VAR: Yael Falcón Pérez
AVAR: Gabriel Chade
Patronato (P.) - Huracán
Árbitro: Fernando Rapallini
Asistente 1: Juan Pablo Belatti
Asistente 2: Iván Núñez
Cuarto árbitro: Gastón Monsón
VAR: Hernán Mastrángelo
AVAR: Adrián Suárez
Platense - Lanús
Árbitro: Néstor Pitana
Asistente 1: Gerardo Carretero
Asistente 2: Eduardo Lucero
Cuarto árbitro: Pablo Dovalo
VAR: Mauro Vigliano
AVAR: Facundo Rodríguez
Racing Club - River Plate
Árbitro: Pablo Echavarría
Asistente 1: Maximiliano Del Yesso
Asistente 2: Miguel Savorani
Cuarto árbitro: Yael Falcón Pérez
VAR: Diego Abal
AVAR: Lucas Novelli
Rosario Ctral. - Colón
Árbitro: Franco Acita
Asistente 1: Adrián Del Barba
Asistente 2: Lucas Ripoli
Cuarto árbitro: César Ceballo
VAR: Jorge Baliño
AVAR: Lucas Germanotta
Def. y Justicia - At. Tucumán
Árbitro: Nazareno Arasa
Asistente 1: Cristian Navarro
Asistente 2: Walter Ferreyra
Cuarto árbitro: Diego Ceballos
VAR: Mauro Vigliano
AVAR: Maximiliano Del Yesso
Torneo Complemento - Semifinales - Primeros partidos
Muñiz - Centro Español
Árbitro: Diego Torres
Asistente 1: Matías Panozzo
Asistente 2: Heber Ibañez Meza
Cuarto árbitro: David Cornejo
Sp. Barracas - Def. Cambaceres
Árbitro: Maximiliano Lopez Monti
Asistente 1: Juan Cingolani
Asistente 2: Leonardo Aprea
Cuarto árbitro: Ramiro Maglio