Comenzó la cuarta fecha del Torneo Regional Federal Amateur

Publicado: 13/01/2021

Fecha 4

Domingo 24 de enero

Club Ciudad 1 - Liniers  0                  
 

La Amistad  4 - Puerto Moreno  1                
 

Jorge Newbery 1 - Huracán 1
 

Los Capaces 5 - Unidos De Olmos 2
 

Malvinas 0 - Libertad (Con) 1
 

Cuyaya 1 - Talleres (Jujuy) 4
 

Club Def. De Boca J. 2 - Club Atletico Peñaflor 2
 

Alianza 3 - Deportivo Cruz Del Sur 4
 

At. Parana 1 - Sp. Urquiza 2
 

Atletico El Carmen 2 - Zapla 2
 

A. Posadas 1 - Guarani Antonio Franco 1
 

Centro Juventud Antoniana 2 - Gimnasia Y Tiro (Salta) 0
 

San Antonio 2 - La Merced 2
 

At Juventud Alianza 1 - At Trinidad 1
 

Villa De La Quebrada 1 - Defensores Potrero De Los Funes 1
 

C. A. San Lorenzo De Alem 1 - Andino Sport Club 2          
 

Independiente 4 - C.A.Defensores De Glew 0
 

Bella Vista 2 - Racing AC 4              
 

General Paz Juniors 0 - Racing 1                     
 

Dep. Y Cul Union 2 - Argentino Peñarol 4
 

S.C.Quiroga 1 - Bowen 0
 

Velez 3 - C.A. Americo Tesorieri 2
 

Newbery 0 - Alianza (Vm) 0
 

Fundacion Amigos 1 - At. C. San Martin 1
 

Dep. El Galpon 4 - Soc. Y Dep. Ypf 1
 

Defensores 1 - Juventud 2
 

Carcaraña 3 -  A.D.I.U.R. 0
 

Ben Hur 2 - Nueve De Julio 1


Lunes 25 de enero
17.10 Sp. Guzman - Atl. Concepcion
Árbitro: Saulo Avellaneda

Domingo 31 de enero
17.10 Sp. Ferroviario - Fontana
Árbitro: José Gabriel Bertrán


 

Fecha 3


Miércoles 20 de enero  


C.A.Defensores De Glew 1 - Unidos De Olmos 0

Talleres (Jujuy) 1 - Zapla 1

Atletico El Carmen 1 - Cuyaya 1

Bowen Gral. Alvear 0 - At. C. San Martin 1

Fundacion Amigos 1 - S.C.Quiroga 0

San Antonio 2 - Centro Juventud Antoniana 1

Carcaraña 3 - Ben Hur 3

Dep. El Galpon 1 -  Sp. Guzmán 3

A. Posadas 1 - Victoria 2

Jorge Newbery 1 - Cai 1

Malvinas (Federal) 0 - At. Parana (E.R.) 1

Sp. Urquiza 2 - Libertad (Con) 2

Atl. Concepcion 1 - Soc. Y Dep. Ypf 1

Gimnasia Y Tiro (Salta) 1 - La Merced 3

Villa De La Quebrada 2 - Newbery 1         

Alianza (Vm) 3 - Defensores Potrero De Los Funes 1

Nueve De Julio 3 - A.D.I.U.R. 1

Los Capaces 1 - Independiente (Chi) 2

Defensores (Salto) 1 - Regatas 0

Miércoles 27 de enero
Sp. Ferroviario  -   Atletico Falucho
Árbitro: Enrique Julio Cesar  


Jueves 21 de enero

Club Defensores De Boca Juniors 0 -   At Juventud Alianza 1 

At Trinidad 2  -   Club Atletico Peñaflor 2