Se puso en marcha la fecha 28 del Torneo Federal A

Publicado: 12/10/2021

Sábado 16 de octubre


15.00 Crucero Del Norte -  Douglas Haig                  
Árbitro: Brillada  Fernando Abel         
Asistente 1: Dure Mariana Beatriz      
Asistente 2: Lopez  Rodrigo Edgardo 
Cuarto árbitro: Agli Mariano    

                                              

15.00 Camioneros Lujan              -  Circulo Deportivo                   
Árbitro: Cid Alejo  
Asistente 1: Ramos Errasti  Mauro Lucas      
Asistente 2: Bono Oscar Ariel   
Cuarto árbitro: Destefano Patricio     

                                              

15.30 Sol De Mayo  -  Independiente (Chi)              
Árbitro: Marcos Fernando Omar        
Asistente 1: Gorosito Leopoldo           
Asistente 2: Hourticolou  Marcos Gonzalo   
Cuarto árbitro: Nebbietti Juan             
                                              

15.30 Dep. Madryn  -  Estudiantes S.Luis                
Árbitro: Monson Brizuela Gaston Diego       
Asistente 1: Balmaceda Matias Ezequiel       
Asistente 2: Lamberti  Agustin  
Cuarto árbitro: Bevilacqua Maria       
           

16.00 Def. Belgrano (V.R.)  -  Boca Unidos               
Árbitro: Amiconi Bruno  
Asistente 1: Badano Joaquín     
Asistente 2: Suárez Leonel        
Cuarto árbitro: Doussouk Karim         

                                                                                                         

16.00 Huracan L.Heras   -  Cipolletti                          
Árbitro: Acosta Francisco Martin        
Asistente 1: Sayago Jorge Antonio     
Asistente 2: Maguna Emilio José         
Cuarto árbitro: Ortiz Luis                                                                     

 

Domingo 17 de octubre

 

16.00 Olimpo - Peñarol San Juan                               
Árbitro: Ceballos Cesar Antonio          
Asistente 1: Arregues Christian            
Asistente 2: Serales Emanuel    
Cuarto árbitro: Billone Carpio              

 

16.00 Union S.  -   Sportivo At.            
Árbitro: Macheroni Maximiliano         
Asistente 1: Cavallero Lucas Nicolas   
Asistente 2: Osudar Sebastian  
Cuarto árbitro: Fleitas Hugo     
                                                          

16.00 Depro             - Juv. Unida
Árbitro: Carranza  Álvaro
Asistente 1:  Coria  Matías          
Asistente 2: Guzmán Marcos David   
Cuarto árbitro: González Matías         
                                              

16.30 Sansinena   -  Villa Mitre           
Árbitro: Bocca Bruno      
Asistente 1: Andreis Lautaro  Agustin
Asistente 2: Bustos Emiliano Nicolas  
Cuarto árbitro: Leguizamon Pablo                                                                

 

16.45 Sp. Desamparados  -  Ciudad De Bolivar                 
Árbitro: Martinez Luis Damian 
Asistente 1: Cano Federico Exequiel   
Asistente 2: Aguero Ezequiel Augusto           
Cuarto árbitro: Araya Uvab Adriel      

                                                          

17.00 J .U. Universitario Ffcc Oeste G.P                               
Árbitro: Gil Joaquin         
Asistente 1: Mihura Carlos Javier        
Asistente 2: Yacante  Guillermo           
Cuarto árbitro: Nardelli Martin           

 

17.30 Cral. Norte  -  G. Y Esgrima Cu              
Árbitro: Martin Mauricio Exequiel      
Asistente 1: Ponce José  
Asistente 2: Farfor Jose Luis      
Cuarto árbitro: Cardozo Walter                      

                                                                                  

18.00 Sp. Belgrano - Gimnasia Y Tiro            
Árbitro: Bejas Nelson Matias    
Asistente 1: Ferrari  Gonzalo Javier    
Asistente 2: Caro Aguirre Javier          
Cuarto árbitro: Salado Paz        
                                                          

18.30 Chaco For Ever      Racing Cba              
Árbitro: Sandoval José Darío    
Asistente 1: Córdoba Guido      
Asistente 2: Zamora Daniel Alfredo    
Cuarto árbitro: Folmer Santiago         
                                                          

Miércoles 20 de octubre

15.30 Sol De Mayo - Dep Madryn                  
Árbitro: Ceballos Cesar Antonio          
Asistente 1: Arregues Christian            
Asistente 2: Serales Emanuel    
Cuarto árbitro: Billone Carpio