Fecha 5
Viernes 28 De Febrero
21.30 Peñarol Salta - Libertad (Cafayate)
Terna Arbitral:
Visgarra Campos Facundo
Flores Miguel
Mamani Nestor
21.30 Dep. El Galpon - Deportivo Rio Dorado
Terna Arbitral:
Diaz Luciano
Alfaro Anibal
Martinez Sergio Gabriel
22.00 Gimnasia Y Tiro (Salta) - Redes De La Patria
Martin Mauricio
Ballestero Rodrigo
Luna Marcos
Sábado 29 De Febrero
17.00 Sp. Guzman - Dep. Llorens
De La Rosa Santiago
Leal Maximiliano
Cambera Favio
17.00 Camba Cua – Defensores Bella Vista
Terna Arbitral:
Rios Maria S0ledad
Gimenez Gustavo
Insfran Juan Pablo
17.00 Malvinas Escobar - C. S. Y D. La Union Luján
Terna Arbitral:
Funes Pablo
Felioga Rodrigo
Pereyra Rodrigo
17.00 Fontana Resistencia - Juventud Unida (Br)
Terna Arbitral:
Mendez Enrique
Mendez Jose
Machuca Alfredo
17.00 Villa Alvear Resistencia - Resistencia Central
Terna Arbitral:
De Roso Marcelo
Ocampo Maximiliano
Casco Claudio Raul
18.00 Racing Ac Olavarría - Kimberley
Terna Arbitral:
Alvarez Jesus
Albo Diego
Castillo Joaquin
18.00 Talleres (Jujuy)- Atletico El Carmen
Terna Arbitral:
Fernandez Victor
Coronel Miguel
Martinez Dario Emanuel
18.00 San Buenaventura - Federacion Agraria
Terna Arbitral:
Mercado Daniel
Oviedo Angel
Asiar Angel Gabriel
18.00 Libertad Las Breñas - Avenida F.C.
Terna Arbitral:
Van Lierde Milton
Rea Mauricio
Jara Adrian Abel
19.00 Sp. Exalumnos - Municipal
Terna Arbitral
Diaz Doroñuk Leandro
Mansilla Jorge
Suarez Leandro David
21.00 Atenas Río Cuarto - Sp. 9 De Julio Río Tercero
Terna Arbitral:
Romera Marcos
Ibañez Matias
Trivellini Lucio
Domingo 1 De Marzo
17.00 Bañado De Ovanta- Atletico Policial
Terna Arbitral:
Ortiz Luis
Almazan Daniel
Galvan Sergio Carlos
17.00 Aatedyc - Boxing
Terna Arbitral:
Retamoso Jerez Hector
Barrientos España Esteban
Pomo Manuel Ignacio
17.00 San Martin (Villa Union) - Los Andes
Terna Arbitral:
Quinteros Luis
Palacios Franco
Montevero Jesus Ariel
17.00 La Merced - Centro Juventud Antoniana
Terna Arbitral:
Avellaneda Saulo
Ponce José
Sotelo Juan
17.00 Catamarca F.C - Jorge Newbery
Terna Arbitral:
Manqui Claudio
Romero Walter Fabian
Morel Edgar Andres
17.00 Ranchos - Unidos De Olmos
Terna Arbitral:
De Luca Federico
Corrao Nicolas
Garcia Walter
17.00 A.R. Juventud Clorinda - 8 De Diciembre
Terna Arbitral:
Mitoire Diego
Cantero Matias A
Saavedra José Andres
17.00 Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia – Banfield
Terna Arbitral:
Jaramillo Hugo
Quevedo Daniel
Braco Caleb Josue
17.00 Talleres (Bobadal) - Club Sp. Tintina
Terna Arbitral:
Abdala Williams Ricardo
Pereyra Ivana
Celiz Emilio
17.00 CAI- Belgrano Esquel
Terna Arbitral:
Maldonado Bruno
Paez Enzo
Colque Agustin
17.00 Rivadavia - 9 De Julio Concordia
Terna Arbitral:
Miño Vergara Sergio
Quipildor Alvaro
Mendieta Miguel
17.00 Sol De América Formosa - Sargento Cabral
Terna Arbitral:
Vallejos Victor
Benitez Sandro
Olachea Madelein
17.00 Santa Lucia - Victoria
Terna Arbitral:
Espinoza Carlos
Florentin Sergio
Gomez Cristian
17.00 Argentino Peñarol Córdoba - Independiente Cosquín
Benavidez Gastón
Tabitian Carlos
Pereyra Franco
18.00 Alianza Neuquen - Puerto Moreno
Terna Arbitral:
Acosta Facundo
Vazquez Adrian
Romera Martin Jesus
17.00 Independiente Neuquen - La Amistad
Terna Arbitral:
Gomez Marcos
Mendez Daniel
Torres Blas
17.00 Soc. Y Dep. Ypf- Deportivo Michel
Terna Arbitral:
Busto Leonardo
Colparis Maurcio
Ocampo Diego
17.00 Germinal - La Ribera
Terna Arbitral:
Ulloa Guillermo
Diaz Angel
Diaz Nicolas
17.00 Belgrano Parana - Sp. Urquiza
Terna Arbitral:
Latorre Adamek Pablo
Duran Maximiliano
Latorre Adamek Alonso
17.00 Monterrico San Vicente - Union Madereros
Terna Arbitral:
Chavez Ramon
Mercado Marcos
Mormina Jesus
17.00 Sporting Posadas - La Picada Posadas
Terna Arbitral:
Rioja Franco
Flores Luis
Cimino Emilio
17.15 Puente Seco - Beron Santo Tomé
Terna Arbitral:
Enrique Julio
Vargas Francisco
Romero Ernesto Dario
17.30 Independiente (Sgo) - Sp. Fernandez
Terna Arbitral:
Infante Guillermo
Acosta Domingo
Coronel Jesus
17.30 Club Atletico Peñaflor - Asociacion Deportiva Albardon
Terna Arbitral:
Vaporaki Mauro
Senteno Juan
Burgoa Dario
17.30 Colegiales - Bella Vista Bahía Blanca
Terna Arbitral:
Arce Cristian
Rodriguez Lisandro
Moreno Nicolás
17.30 Tiro Federal Y Gimnasia - Club Atletico Peñarol
Terna Arbitral:
López Raúl
Comelli Daniel
Figueroa Pablo
17.30 Libertad De Sunchales - Brown De San Vicente
Ceballos Franco
Hidalgo Gonzalo
Aragno Leandro
17.30 Libertad Concordia - Malvinas Federal
Terna Arbitral:
Lopez Sebastian
Faviere Celso M.
Cis Oscar
17.30 At. C. San Martin Mendoza - Fundacion Amigos
Terna Arbitral:
Ramos Matias
Filippa César
Bergese Franco
17.30 Racing Córdoba - Las Palmas Córdoba
Terna Arbitral:
Billione Carpio Matias
Ludueña Lucas
Ceballo Esteban
17.45 Barrio Argentino – C.A. Americo Tesorieri
Terna Arbitral:
Aldeco Jesús
Palacios Hernan
Jerez Carlos Eduardo
18.00 Liniers - Deportivo Villalonga
Terna Arbitral:
Marcelo Alejandro
Orellana José Luis
Benavidez Sergio
18.00 La Consulta - Rincon Atuel
Terna Arbitral:
Bernasconi Franco
Falconi Nicolás
Gachinat Franco
18.00 Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa - Comercio
Terna Arbitral:
Rodriguez Jonathan
Yudica Palermo Yoel
Battello Facundo
18.00 At. Concaran - Sarmiento Juventud Unida
Terna Arbitral:
Hartfiel Leandro
Hartfiel Eduardo Raúl
Bustos Emiliano
18.00 Dep. Y Cul Union Oncativo - General Paz Juniors Córdoba
Terna Arbitral:
Balmaceda Matias
Daniluk Claudio
Macchiavello Lautaro
18.00 At. Costa Brava - Macachin Santa Rosa
Terna Arbitral:
Clauser Gonzalo
Sanchez Rogelio
Cuevas Agustin
18.00 Club Defensores De Boca Juniors - Club Sp. Del Carril
Terna Arbitral:
Allegue Jesus
Bustos Ernesto
Ozan David Emanuel
18.00 Mercedes - Independiente Chivilcoy
Terna Arbitral:
Olivera Juan Martin
Casis Nicolas
Pernot Gaston
18.00 Union Alem P. - Deportivo Rincon
Terna arbitral
Gomez Marcos
Bustamante Carlos
Aispuro Juan Cruz
18.10 Newbery & Everton - Sarmiento
Terna Arbitral:
Guzman Marcos
Leon Alba
Michelli Jonathan
18.30 San Jose Villa - Newbery
Terna Arbitral:
Ojeda Federico
Rosales Juan
Garcia Diego
18.30 Carcaraña – Psm San Lorenzo
Terna Arbitral:
Sada Edison
Chiappero Matias
Martinez Jorge
18.30 Nacional - Timbo
Terna Arbitral:
Lutz Horacio
Ramos Roque
Sanabria Alejandro
19.30 Ben Hur Rafaela - San Jorge
Terna Arbitral:
Moya Maximiliano
Damiani Gabriel
Masiello Diego Antonio
19.30 El Fortin - Club Ciudad Bolivar
Terna Arbitral:
Doussouk Karim
Novillo Agustin
Ilari Daiana Liz
20.00 El Linqueño – Argentino
Terna Arbitral:
Matias Santiago
Maciel Marcelo
Monzon Esteban
20.00 Juventud Pergamino - Rivadavia De Lincoln
Silvestre Enzo
Muga Lucas
De Los Santos Franco
20.00 Bell Ville - Deportivo Universitario Villa María
Terna Arbitral:
Tello Jonathan
Gil Dario
Escudero German
San Lorenzo De Alem - Union Sportiva Recreo, Horario A Confirmar
Terna Arbitral:
Bordon Héctor
Roldan Mauro
Gutierrez Juan Carlos
Lunes 2 De Marzo
18.00 Velez Santiago Del Estero - El Quemado
Terna Arbitral:
Roldan Javier
Pereyra Juan
Monasterio Diego
21.30 At Trinidad - At Juventud Alianza
Terna Arbitral
Castro César
Salinas Horacio
Aguero Daniel
Miércoles 4 De Marzo
17.00 Sportivo Pampa - Libertad (Br)
Gimenez Gustavo
Gomez Leonardo
Sisterna Ángel Isidro
17.00 Regatas San Nicolás - Peña Boca Arrecifes
Terna Arbitral:
Saucedo Ricardo
Antunes Martin
Luna Julian
17.00 All Boys Santa Rosa - Racing Club General Pico
Terna Arbitral:
Novelli Diego
Crespin Carlos
Galeano Fernando
17.00 Atletico Falucho - Villa Alvear
Terna Arbitral:
Diaz Doroñuk Leandro
Mansilla Jorge Misael
Caro Ernesto
17.00 Defensores (Salto) - 12 De Octubre
Muñoz Juan Pablo
Trassens Walter
Pierini Naldo
17.30 Resistencia Central - Sp. Exalumnos
Mendez Enrique
Mendez Jose Ramon
Machuca Alfredo
17.30 Villa De La Quebrada - Defensores Potrero De Los Funes
Terna Arbitral:
Bevilacqua Maria Belen
Acosta Leandro
Guzman Gonzalo
17.30 Tabacal San Ramon - Nva.Oran Sportivo Alberdi
Terna Arbitral:
Villegas Roberto
Lopez Luis
Montenegro Jesus
17.30 Union Santiago - Soc. Y Dep. La Costanera
Terna Arbitral:
Diaz Carlos Adrian
Ibañez Gonzalo Joel
Reinoso Luis Alejandro
18.00 Juventud Unida (Rf) - San Antonio Salta
Terna Arbitral:
Rivas Enzo
Calderon Anibal
Amengual Luis Eduardo
18.00 S.C.Quiroga - Bowen
Terna Arbitral:
Conte Paolo
Jofre Mario
Garcia Eduardo
18.00 Deportivo Cruz Del Sur - Deportivo Gral Roca
Terna Arbitral:
Viola Danilo
Muriño Agustin
Linares Gonzalo
18.00 9 De Julio (Morteros) - 9 De Julio Olimpico
Terna Arbitral:
Lopez Agustin
Fernandez Emilio
Gramaglia Kevin
18.00 Atl. Rio Tercero - Atletico Belgrano
Terna Arbitral:
Chiaraviglio Brian
Diez César
Gomez Javier
19.30 Centro Juv. Agrario - Oncativo
Drubi Federico
Cabral Walter
Arizmendi Maria Florencia
21.00 Avenida F.C - Fontana
Terna Arbitral:
Godoy Daniel
Gonzalez Federico
Sanchez Alcides Raúl