Primera A – Fecha 14º
Sábado
13:30 Pinocho – Kimberley AC
13:30 América del Sud – River Plate
Domingo
12:00 17 de Agosto – Boca Juniors (en Ferro, por TNT Sports)
14:00 Ferro Carril Oeste – Barracas Central (por TNT Sports)
19:30 Villa La Ñata – El Talar
19:30 San Lorenzo - Hebraica
20:00 SECLA – Racing Club
21:30 Independiente – Banfield (en Villa Modelo)
Primera B – Fecha 16
Viernes
20:30 Jorge Newbery - Huracán
22:00 Atlanta – Nueva Estrella
Domingo
19:00 UAI Urquiza – Camioneros
19:00 Country de Banfield – Juvencia (en San Bonifacio)
19:30 Las Heras – Argentinos Juniors
19:30 Estrella Maldonado – Estrella de Boedo (en Atlanta)
21:30 Platense – CIDECO
22:00 Franja de Oro – Asturiano (en Nueva Estrella)
Postergados
Glorias – Don Bosco
Gimnasia (LP) – Unión Ezpeleta
Primera C – Fecha 14
Viernes
21:30 Hurlingham – Comunicaciones
22:00 Caballito Juniors – Pacífico (en América del Sud)
Domingo
19:30 GEVS – Villa Modelo (en América del Sud)
19:30 Chacarita Juniors – Newell’s (en GB Sports)
20:30 Deportivo Morón – Nueva Chicago (sin público)
21:00 Juventud Tapiales – Social Parque
21:30 General Lamadrid - UNLaM
22:00 Ituzaingó – Alvear (en Ferro de Merlo)
22:00 Miriñaque – JJ Urquiza (en Arsenal)
Primera D – Fecha 10
Zona 1
Domingo
17:00 Primera Junta – Excursionistas (en Estrella de Boedo)
20:00 Centro Español – San Antonio (en La Catedral)
20:00 Juventud Ciudadela – El Porvenir (en el Cedem Nº 2)
20:30 Unión Italiana – Dock Sud (en Don Bosco)
21:00 BPNA – Los Muchachos (en CIDECO)
21:30 Metalúrgico – Temperley (en La Ñata)
21:30 Villa Argentina – Ferro de Merlo (en José Marmol)
21:30 Selectivo Hurlingham – Deportivo Riestra (Munic Hurlingham)
Zona 2
Domingo
19:30 Estrada de Almagro – Almagro (en Estrella de Boedo)
19:30 SABER – Almirante Brown (en Comunicaciones)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield – Círculo Policial
21:00 Monte Viejo – La Catedral (en Almafuerte)
21:30 Deportivo Merlo – Sportivo Barracas (en El Remanso)
21:30 Deportivo Morán – Colegiales (en Jorge Newbery)
21:30 San Martín (B) – Almafuerte (en Arenales 520)
21:30 All Boys – Atlas (en Alvear)